Competitors(registred)

Mūsa,Bauska,01-03Junijs 2018
Buggy 1600 (34)
Peters Kevin (Nr. 106)
Peters Racing Team
Peters Kevin
Michael Buddelmeyer (Nr. 109)
Buddelmeyer
Michael Buddelmeyer
Wibbeler Markus (Nr. 114)
Wibbeler Motorsport
Markus Wibbeler
Holzleitner Walter (Nr. 128)
WTM Motorsport
AC Mayen 1927 e.V.
Straub Thomas (Nr. 113)
WTM Motorsport
AC Mayen 1927 e.V.
Holzleitner Marvin (Nr. 112)
WTM Motorsport
AC Mayen 1927 e.V.
Timo Pähler (Nr. 116)
Team Pähler Motorsport
Timo Pähler
Bram Hoogstra (Nr. 125)
Team Pähler Motorsport
Bram Hoogstra
Steven Laubach (Nr. 102)
Laubach RACING
Steven Laubach
Filip Šmíd (Nr. 117)
Perfect Sport Racing
PerfectSportRacing
Boisgrollier Michael (Nr. 141)
Boisgrollier
Boisgrollier
Karel Šmíd (Nr. 71)
PerfectSportRacing
PerfectSportRacing
Milan Vaněk (Nr. 103)
Alfa Racing
Milan Vaněk
Andrei Maxian (Nr. 177)
PerfectSportRacing
PerfectSportRacing
Matvey Furazkin (Nr. 100)
FF Motorsport
FF Motorsport
Petr Nikodém (Nr. 101)
Caravan Metropol ACCR Czech Team
Caravan Metropol ACCR Czech Team
Filip Hartman (Nr. 309)
Jiří Hartman
ACCR Czech Hartman Team
NICO REDING (Nr. 144)
AUTOSPORTSHOP-RACING-TEAM
NICO REDING
Bundesmann Henrik (Nr. 124)
Bundesmann Racing
ADAC Sachsen e.V.
Schanen Dos Santos Max (Nr. 108)
Schanen-Racing-Team
Schanen Dos Santos Max
Axel Teygnier (Nr. 125)
ALFA RACING
.........
Ivo Sults (Nr. 150)
xxx
MS Racing
Janar Kadak (Nr. 166)
xxx
xxx
Hanneken Mario (Nr. 105)
ALFA RACING
Mario Hanneken
Tautvydas Urba (Nr. 107)
AUTOTINA BUGGY 2X750
NORLIN RACING
Tomas Zavarskis (Nr. 147)
"MOTORSPORT LT"
"MOTORSPORT LT"
Saulius Zunda (Nr. 199)
Skorpiono ASK
Skorpiono ASK
René Mandel (Nr. 123)
Mandel Engineering
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen
LÜDERS WILHELM (Nr. 127)
Krüsemer Motorsport
ADAC Niedersachsen/ Sachsen Anhalt e. v
Ed Van Asten (Nr. 160)
Ed van Asten
Ed van Asten
Menzing Frank (Nr. 174)
Mercedes Sprinter
Frank Menzing
Stenzl Philip (Nr. 142)
Jelesniansky Racing Team
Urs Ziegler (Nr. 134)
Autocrossteam.ch
Raimundas Kukenys (Nr. 290)
Biržų ASK
Kupiškio auto-moto sportas
Junior Buggy (10)
Justs Grencis (Nr. 301)
ALFA
Ervins Grencis
Jakub Novotný (Nr. 306)
Lukáš Novotný
Lukáš Novotný
Daniel Pytloun (Nr. 324)
Miroslav Pytloun
Miroslav Pytloun
Chantal van der Putten (Nr. 308)
Racing team van der Putten
Chantal van der Putten
Bart van der Putten (Nr. 304)
Racing team van der Putten
Bart van der Putten
Schanen Dos Santos Bob (Nr. 321)
Schanen-Racing-Racing
Schanen Dos Santos Gerard
Timofey Ovcharov (Nr. 303)
TIMO Racing
#18166
Javier Bracho (Nr. 320)
ALFA RACING
.......
Károly Ábrahám.jn (Nr. 310)
Ábrahám Cross team
Túrkevei Vse
Styn Jaspers (Nr. 313)
Styn Jaspers
Styn Jaspers
Super Buggy (28)
Ervins Grencis (Nr. 2)
ALFA / VOLVO
Ervins Grencis
Stubbe Bernd (Nr. 1)
Stubbe Racing
Stubbe Bernd
Andre Hinnenkamp (Nr. 10)
Hinnenkamp
Andre Hinnenkamp
Hans De Smalen (Nr. 25)
SBSFRAMES
Hans de Smalen
Albers Wiely (Nr. 13)
Wiely Albers
Wiely Albers
Terry Callaghan (Nr. 8)
Callaghan volvo
Terry Callaghan
Jakub Kubíček (Nr. 6)
ANEXIA ACCR Czech Team
ANEXIA ACCR Czech Team
Radek Jordák (Nr. 20)
AutoMotoNetSport s.r.o
AutoMotoNetSport s.r.o
Jaroslav Hošek (Nr. 18)
ACCR Czech Team
ACCR Czech Team
Florent Tafani (Nr. 4)
EVO SPRINT
FLOREN TAFANI
Johnny Feuillade (Nr. 3)
Issoudum
Issoudum
Martin Hrubý (Nr. 17)
AmigoRacingTeam
AmigoRacingTeam
Mike Bartelen (Nr. 5)
Mike Bartelen
Mike Bartelen
Sukkel Erwin (Nr. 90)
Sukkel
Erwin Sukkel
Harrie van der Putten (Nr. 30)
Racing team van der Putten
Harrie van der Putten
Teunis Veld (Nr. 21)
Van't Veld
Teunis Van't Veld
Petr Bartoš (Nr. 7)
Bartoš Czech National Team
Bartoš Czech National Team
Vladislav Stetina (Nr. 11)
Karosa Cursor
ACCR Czech Dekra Team
Janis Boks (Nr. 21)
Janis Boks Racing Team
Janis Boks
David Horak (Nr. 14)
David Horak
David Horak
Jordak Radek (Nr. 21)
ALFARACING
............
Māris Līcis (Nr. 31)
Alko Racing Team
ALKO Racing Team
Károly Ábrahám (Nr. 34)
Ábrahám Cross team
Túrkevei Vse
Egli Hansueli (Nr. 37)
Egli-Leemann Racing Team
Egli Hansueli
Alex Van Rijt (Nr. 37)
bus camper
Alex van Rijt
Josef Marty (Nr. 87)
Autocrossteam.ch
Juris Kuļikovskis (Nr. 33)
Latvija
Kuļikovski un Partneri, STSVC
SCHWINNEN DAVID (Nr. 99)
FORD RIMOR
SCHWINNEN
Touring AX (11)
Martin Samohýl (Nr. 202)
Samohyl Motorsport
Samohyl ACCA Czech Team
Vaclav Fejfar (Nr. 204)
Vaclav Fejfar
ACCR CZECH FEJFAR TEAM
Jānis Veģeris (Nr. 225)
Citroen DS3
Janis Vegeris
Adriaan boele (Nr. 205)
adriaan boele
Adriaan Boele
Hennersdorf Grit (Nr. 207)
GHM Sport Team
ADAC Sachsen e.V.
Arvydas Galinis (Nr. 271)
Auto-fostra
Evgenii Badmaev (Nr. 237)
Badmaev Team
Badmaev Evgenii
Paulius Pleskovas (Nr. 222)
TSK Baltijos Sportas
TSK Baltijos Sportas
Andri Oun (Nr. 295)
Reinsalu Sport
Reinsalu Sport
Valdur Reinsalu (Nr. 254)
Reinsalu Sport
Reinsalu Sport
Michele Ottoboni (Nr. 233)
Baldinetti Racing Team
Michele Ottoboni